リザルト
ポイントは、総合+レグポイントになります。
総合
順位 |
ドライバー |
第1戦 嬬恋 |
第2戦 モントレー |
第3戦 秋田 |
第4戦 北海道 |
合計 |
1 |
マイケル・ヤング |
15+5+5 |
10+7 |
25+7 |
25+7 |
106 |
2 |
青山 康 |
25+7+7 |
6+6 |
18+6 |
18+6 |
99 |
3 |
青木 光広 |
12+4+3 |
|
|
15+5 |
39 |
4 |
小西 重幸 |
|
25+6 |
|
|
31 |
5 |
黒岩 満好 |
18+6+6 |
|
|
|
30 |
6 |
小濱 勇希 |
|
8+1 |
|
12+4 |
25 |
7 |
川名 賢 |
|
18+3 |
|
|
21 |
8 |
増村 淳 |
|
15+2 |
|
|
17 |
9 |
野苅家宏一 |
10+3+4 |
|
|
|
17 |
10 |
ヘイキ・コバライネン |
|
12+4 |
|
|
16 |
11 |
大竹 直生 |
|
|
|
10+3 |
13 |
2WD
順位 |
ドライバー |
第1戦 嬬恋 |
第2戦 モントレー |
第3戦 秋田 |
第4戦 北海道 |
合計 |
1 |
小濱 勇希 |
|
15+5 |
|
25+7 |
52 |
2 |
川名 賢 |
|
25+6 |
|
|
31 |
3 |
ヘイキ・コバライネン |
|
18+7 |
|
|
25 |
4 |
大竹 直生 |
|
|
|
18+6 |
24 |
プロダクション
順位 |
ドライバー |
第1戦 嬬恋 |
第2戦 モントレー |
第3戦 秋田 |
第4戦 北海道 |
合計 |
1 |
青山 康 |
25+7+7 |
12+7 |
25+7 |
25+7 |
122 |
2 |
青木 光広 |
15+5+4 |
|
|
18+6 |
48 |
3 |
小濱 勇希 |
|
15+4 |
|
15+5 |
39 |
4 |
小西 重幸 |
|
25+7 |
|
|
32 |
5 |
黒岩 満好 |
18+6+6 |
|
|
|
30 |
6 |
増村 淳 |
|
18+5 |
|
|
23 |
7 |
野苅家宏一 |
12+4+5 |
|
|
|
21 |
8 |
大竹 直生 |
|
|
|
12+4 |
16 |
ポイントは、総合+レグポイントになります。
総合
順位 |
コ・ドライバー |
第1戦 嬬恋 |
第2戦 モントレー |
第3戦 秋田 |
第4戦 北海道 |
合計 |
1 |
竹下 紀子 |
25+7+7 |
|
18+6 |
10+4 |
77 |
2 |
マルコム・リード |
15+5+5 |
10+7 |
25+7 |
|
74 |
3 |
伊勢谷 巧 |
|
18+3 |
|
18+6 |
45 |
4 |
池田 茂 |
12+4+3 |
|
|
15+5 |
39 |
5 |
グレン・マクニール |
|
|
|
25+7 |
32 |
6 |
謝 宗佑 |
|
25+6 |
|
|
31 |
7 |
高橋 巧 |
18+6+6 |
|
|
|
30 |
8 |
藤田 めぐみ |
|
8+1 |
|
12+3 |
24 |
9 |
竹原 静香 |
|
15+2 |
|
|
17 |
10 |
新井 正和 |
10+3+4 |
|
|
|
17 |
11 |
北川 紗衣 |
|
12+4 |
|
|
16 |
12 |
加勢 直毅 |
|
6+6 |
|
|
12 |
2WD
順位 |
コ・ドライバー |
第1戦 嬬恋 |
第2戦 モントレー |
第3戦 秋田 |
第4戦 北海道 |
合計 |
1 |
藤田 めぐみ |
|
15+5 |
|
25+7 |
52 |
2 |
伊勢谷 巧 |
|
25+6 |
|
|
31 |
3 |
北川 紗衣 |
|
18+7 |
|
|
25 |
4 |
竹下 紀子 |
|
|
|
18+6 |
24 |
プロダクション
順位 |
コ・ドライバー |
第1戦 嬬恋 |
第2戦 モントレー |
第3戦 秋田 |
第4戦 北海道 |
合計 |
1 |
竹下 紀子 |
25+7+7 |
|
25+7 |
12+4 |
87 |
2 |
池田 茂 |
15+5+4 |
|
|
18+6 |
48 |
3 |
藤田 めぐみ |
|
15+4 |
|
15+5 |
39 |
4 |
謝 宗佑 |
|
25+7 |
|
|
32 |
5 |
伊勢谷 巧 |
|
|
|
25+7 |
32 |
6 |
高橋 巧 |
18+6+6 |
|
|
|
30 |
7 |
竹原 静香 |
|
18+5 |
|
|
23 |
8 |
新井 正和 |
12+4+5 |
|
|
|
21 |
9 |
加勢 直毅 |
|
12+7 |
|
|
19 |
総合
順位 |
ドライバー/コ・ドライバー |
クラス |
レグ1 |
レグ2 |
レグ3 |
合計 |
1 |
青山 康/竹下 紀子 |
RC2 |
16:34.5 |
25:31.8 |
23:40.4 |
1:05:46.7 |
2 |
黒岩 満好/高橋 巧 |
RC2 |
16:10.4 |
25:38.2 |
24.28.6 |
1:06:17.2 |
3 |
マイケル・ヤング/マルコム・リード |
RC2 |
16:43.3 |
25:58.7 |
24:33.5 |
1:07:15.5 |
4 |
青木 光広/池田 茂 |
RC2 |
17:59.4 |
27:21.5 |
25:59.3 |
1:11:20.2 |
5 |
野苅家宏一/新井 正和 |
RC2 |
18:08.9 |
27:57.2 |
25:56.0 |
1:12:02.1 |
2WD
順位 |
ドライバー/コ・ドライバー |
クラス |
レグ1 |
レグ2 |
合計 |
プロダクション
順位 |
ドライバー/コ・ドライバー |
クラス |
レグ1 |
レグ2 |
レグ3 |
合計 |
1 |
青山 康/竹下 紀子 |
RC2 |
16:34.5 |
25:31.8 |
23:40.4 |
1:05:46.7 |
2 |
黒岩 満好/高橋 巧 |
RC2 |
16:10.4 |
25:38.2 |
24.28.6 |
1:06:17.2 |
3 |
青木 光広/池田 茂 |
RC2 |
17:59.4 |
27:21.5 |
25:59.3 |
1:11:20.2 |
4 |
野苅家宏一/新井 正和 |
RC2 |
18:08.9 |
27:57.2 |
25:56.0 |
1:12:02.1 |
総合
順位 |
ドライバー/コ・ドライバー |
クラス |
レグ1 |
レグ2 |
合計 |
1 |
小西重幸/謝宗佑 |
RC2 |
42:31.9 |
25:58.7 |
24:33.5 |
1:07:15.5 |
2 |
川名 賢/伊勢谷巧 |
RC3 |
43:41.2 |
25:58.7 |
24:33.5 |
1:07:15.5 |
3 |
増村 淳/竹原静香ド |
RC2 |
43:46.9 |
25:58.7 |
24:33.5 |
1:07:15.5 |
4 |
ヘイキ・コバライネン/北川紗衣 |
RC3 |
44:21.5 |
25:58.7 |
24:33.5 |
1:07:15.5 |
5 |
マイケル・ヤング/マルコム・リード |
RC2 |
44:06.6 |
25:58.7 |
24:33.5 |
1:07:15.5 |
2WD
順位 |
ドライバー/コ・ドライバー |
クラス |
レグ1 |
レグ2 |
合計 |
プロダクション
順位 |
ドライバー/コ・ドライバー |
クラス |
レグ1 |
レグ2 |
合計 |
総合
順位 |
ドライバー/コ・ドライバー |
クラス |
レグ1 |
レグ2 |
合計 |
2WD
順位 |
ドライバー/コ・ドライバー |
クラス |
レグ1 |
レグ2 |
合計 |
プロダクション
順位 |
ドライバー/コ・ドライバー |
クラス |
レグ1 |
レグ2 |
合計 |
総合
順位 |
ドライバー/コ・ドライバー |
クラス |
レグ1 |
レグ2 |
合計 |
2WD
順位 |
ドライバー/コ・ドライバー |
クラス |
レグ1 |
レグ2 |
合計 |
プロダクション
順位 |
ドライバー/コ・ドライバー |
クラス |
レグ1 |
レグ2 |
合計 |